We offer two options for student visas:

  • For students who have been accepted to an approved institution
  • For students who would like us to find them a school in their program of interest

Some student visas allow you to work on campus, eligibility is on a case to case basis. These visas can also bridge into permanent residence. If your program length is less than 6 months, you should apply for a Tourist Visa. Student visas are not required in this case.

We understand selecting a visa and the process it implies can be a complicated task. We can help you decide which visa best suits your needs.
Please go to request a quote to tell us more about what you are looking for or contact us today!


CALL


EMAIL


MAP