To qualify under the investor program:

  • you must be willing to invest a minimum of $1,000,000 and create 10 full time jobs

OR

  • Wish to invest in a targeted employment area. This is an area with a high unemployment rate, meaning 150% of the national average.
  • Invest a minimum of $500,000 and create 10 full time jobs

Jobs created can be directly or indirectly, investors can bring their family with them. To apply for the EB5 green card you must meet certain criteria.
Please contact us for more information.


CALL


EMAIL


MAP